Anya Taylor-Joy

Anya Josephine Taylor-Joy is an Argentine-English actress. She is known for her roles as Thomasin in the 2015 period horror film The Witch, as Casey Cooke in the horror-thriller films Split (2016) and Glass (2019), and as Lily in the 2017 black comedy thriller film Thoroughbreds.

Name :

Anya Taylor-Joy

Birthday :

1996-04-16

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Miami, Florida, USA

Popularity :

56.558

Also Known As :

안야 테일러-조이, Άνια Τέιλορ-Τζόι, Аня Тейлор-Джой, 安雅·泰勒-乔伊

Homepage :